AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA BANGKOK FLIGHT/VISA ACTIVITIES  AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST

INO SUMMIT 2018 | OPCA 4TH AGM BANGKOK THAILAND ATTENDEE LIST


Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA) 4th Annual General Meeting will be held during 24, 25, 26 June 2018 at Centara Grand & Bangkok Convention Centre at CentralWorld, Bangkok, Thailand. All project cargo specialists are invited to attend our Annual General Meeting (AGM) to exchange leads and develop business. The event is a great opportunity to meet overseas agents that you would never normally visit. Members have access to our online ONE to ONE program which allows delegates to set up 20 minutes private business meetings prior to their arrival.
We are OPCA, we do BIG THINGS!
PROUD TO SHARE OPCA 4TH AGM ATTENDEE LIST AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE
please contact us to register: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

 
 
COUNTRY

 
 
COMPANY NAME
 
 
DELEGATE NAME
 
 
STATUS
 
 Australia

 HUNTER CARGO & CUSTOMS


 Wayne Kruger
 Ashanthi Kruger

 Registered
 
 Australia

 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT LOGISTICS PTY. LTD.  Peter Schweizer  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 SIS LOGISTICAL SYSTEM LIMITED  Mohammad Farid Ahmed  Registered
 Belgium  AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS)

 Erik Meuldermans

 Registered
 
 Belgium

 HEAVY LOGISTICS NV
 Joris Leonaers  Registered
 
 Cambodia

 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 Saing Punlork (Kennie)
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 
 Canada

 
 EX TRANS CARGO INC.
 
 Mario Lefebvre
 
 In Process
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  Christopher Schneider Registered
 
 Chile

 
 TRANS-CHINA DE LOGISTIC CO. LTD.
 
 Pedro Valdes
 
 Registered
 China  CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD.

 
 Ju Shizhan
 Wang Xinyuan
 Li Zhou
 TBA

 Registered

 In Process
 China  COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  Fenny Swei  
 In Process

 
 China

 
 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO.,LTD
 
 Richard Ouyang
 
 Registered
 
 China

 OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  Sarah Chen Registered
 China
 
 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD.

 
 Sunday Xiong
 Grace Liu
 Wind Lee

 Registered
 Denmark  JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S  Ole Petersen  
 Registered

 
 Egypt

 KHEDIVIAL MARINE LOGISTICS S.A.E  Ahmed El Dahshan  Registered
 
 Egypt

 SOFITRANS  Ihab Wahby
 Reda Zaki
 Registered
 Finland  
 CHS AREALOG OY

 Mikko Yli-Rahko  Registered
 
 France

 LV OVERSEAS  Cyril Hernandez  Registered
 
 France

 
 PHILCO INTERNATIONAL
 
 Philippe Coadou
 
 Registered

  Germany

  JL LOGISTIC GMBH
  OPCA 4th AGM Lanyard Sponsor


  Thomas Waschke
 
Jörg Conigliaro

 Registered

 
 Germany

 BRELOG GMBH  Thorsten Dornia  Registered
 
 Germany

 
 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH
 
 Marc Austein 
 
 Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 
 PIONEER SEA & AIR LTD.
 
 Peter Song
 
 Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.

 Chris Wong

 Registered
 
 India

 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT LTD  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 
 India

 ALAACRITY PROJECTS AND LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD  Girish Pandey  Registered
 
 India

 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 
 India

 
 KOG TRANSPORT PVT LTD
 
 Capt V.P Rajesh
 
 Registered
 India  
 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. ASIA GROW LOGISTICS

 Abung B. Suryaputra
 Hendro Soedarmoko

 Registered
 Indonesia  PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS  

 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Andreas Budhi Setiawan
 TBA

 Registered
 
 Italy

 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA SRL  Alessandra Fremura  Registered
 Italy UNITRANSPORTS SRL

 
 Paolo Maderna
 Gabriele Bombana

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN. BHD.  Alex Nah
 Peter Lee
 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 FELIX EXPO LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD  Albert Perianayagam  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD

 
 Wang Chan Huei
 Lee Kong Siong

 Registered
 
 Myanmar

 TIGERS INDO CHINA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  RS Baskkaran
 TBA
 Registered
 In Process
 
 The Netherlands

 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.
 Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 New Zealand   MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED  Matt Pearson  
 Registered

 
 Oman

 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C.  Nidheesh Kurumangalath   Registered
 
 Pakistan

 FREIGHT CONNECTION PAKISTAN PVT LTD  Faiz Muhammad
 Muhammad Hashim
 Registered
 Philippines   
 EX-WORKS CARGO SERVICES INC.

 Rodrigo Villanueva Jr  In Process
 
 Portugal

 
 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA
 
 Jorge Magalhaes
 
 Registered
 
 Qatar

 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  Rajmohan Menon  Registered
 
 Qatar

 INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES (QATAR) W.L.L.  Magesh Ganesan  Registered
 Romania  EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  
 Mihai Burghila
  Bogdan Serbaniuc

 Registered
 Romania 
 AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL

 Florin Chesculescu  Registered
 
 Russia

 CHANDLER GMBH (MOSCOW BRANCH) Michael Golosov Registered
 
 Singapore

 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD  Desmond Sim  Registered
 
 Singapore

 INTERFREIGHT LINC LOGISTICS PTE LTD  Simon Ng  Registered
 
 Singapore

 TRANSIT AIR CARGO SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.   
 

 Yap Chen Hwa
 Lam Siu Fai

 Registered
 
 South Africa

 
 SWIFTAIR INTERNATIONAL   
 
 Trevor Govender

 
 Registered
 
 South Korea

 D.W.S&T INC.

 Miyoung Jung
 Narae Shin

 Registered
 South Korea  
 
DAESUNG LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 C K Chang

 Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  Maria Perez Bellido  Registered
 
 Sri Lanka

 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD  Christopher Perera  Registered
 Sudan  DARKA FOR TRADING & SERVICES CO. LTD.  Alaeldin Mohamed Osman 
 Mohamed A. Mohamed Osman 
 Hilal Sultan 
 In Process
 Sweden  NTEX AB  Jerry Nilsson  
 Registered

 Switzerland  PRIMA SA TRANSPORT & TRADING  Pietro Casagrande  
 Registered

 
 Taiwan

 APOLLO LOGISTICS LTD.


 Richard Yeh
 Tina Ma

 Registered

 Thailand

 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Name Badge Sponsor
 Vinai Rungrassamee
 James Holloway
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 FREIGHT RANGERS CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 Asawanee Pandey
 Pisit Panuwongpokin

 Registered
 
 Thailand

 
 FALCON LOGISTICS SOLUTION CO., LTD.
 
 Songwoth Chintathum
 
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 GLOBAL POWER LOGISTICS SERVICES (THAILAND) CO., LTD

 Tee Meng Lim
 Kalayanee Jiratanung

 Registered
 
 Thailand

 UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD. 
 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal
 Suvimol Pakarnlert
 Registered
 
 Tunisia

 AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB
 Hatem Bouricha  In Process
 Turkey  
 ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOGISTICS LTD

 Bilge Guzelocak  Registered
 
 Turkey

 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S.  Can Yilbasi  In Process
 
 Turkey 
 
 
 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD.STI.
 
 Mustafa Kocak
 
 Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES LLC  Clevin Joseph Correya
 Sarfaras Maniyoor
 Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 
 SUN LOGISTICS LLC
 
 Joby Thomas
 
 In Process
 
 U.A.E.

 
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C
 
 Saajin Salim
 
 Registered
 U.A.E.  POLARIS SHIPPING AGENCIES LLC  Rajesh Damodaran
 
 Registered

 
 U.A.E.

 WINGS & WAVES INTERNATIONAL CARGO LLC  Subhash Menon  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.  Nick Pullen  In Process
 
 U.S.A.

 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA INC.  Maximiliano Bessi  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS)  Ike Ortiz-Luis  Registered
 Vietnam
 A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C
 OPCA 4th AGM Platinum Sponsor

 
 Steve Long
 Vicky Vu
 
James Huynh

 Registered
 
 Vietnam 

 VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT CO., LTD. (VN PROJECTS)  John Truong  Registered

 
 Vietnam



 
 VIETRANSTIMEX

 
 Do Hoang Phuong
 Le Tien Dung
 Duong Viet Cuong


 
 Registered


**NOTIFICATION**


+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "OPCA WEBSITE" TO REGISTER OPCA 4TH AGM BANGKOK, THAILAND!
+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT OPCA MANAGEMENT TO REGISTER OPCA 4TH AGM BANGKOK, THAILAND!
+ CONTACT US: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

Copyrighted.com Registered & Protected
DMCA.com Protection Status