AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA BANGKOK FLIGHT/VISA ACTIVITIES  AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST

INO SUMMIT 2018 and FULL ATTENDEE LIST


The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race, welcome cocktail and gala dinner), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.


Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings with the members in their own network (OPCA) only!

PROUD TO SHARE FULLY REGISTERED ATTENDEE LIST OF INO SUMMIT 2018 AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE

 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME

 
 NETWORK
 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
 
 Argentina

 
 954 LINCOLN S.A.
 
 FM
 
 Gabriel Ferrari
 
 Registered
 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 FM  Darren Essex  Registered
 Australia  GLOBAL TIGER LOGISTICS PTY LTD  3F  
 Branden Lourdes

 Registered
 Australia  HUNTER CARGO & CUSTOMS  OPCA  Wayne Kruger
 Ashanthi Kruger
 
 Registered

 Australia  
 INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 OPCA  Peter Schweizer  Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 FM  Tony Nikro  Registered
 
 Australia

 POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD FM Captain Gregory Rohrs  Registered
 Australia  
 TRADEMARK LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL PTY. LTD.

 FM  Michael Felsinger  Registered
 Bangladesh  
 SIS LOGISTICAL SYSTEM LIMITED

 OPCA  Mohammad Farid Ahmed  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 SWIFT FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD.  3F  Shaikh Faridul Islam  Registered
 Belgium  
 AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS)

 OPCA  Erik Meuldermans  Registered
 Belgium
 HEAVY LOGISTICS NV

 OPCA  Joris Leonaers  Registered
 
 Belgium

 MULTIPLE CARGO CONSULT BVBA 3F Emile Vanderbist  In Process
 Belgium  OSL BELGIUM  FM  Roy Baggen
 Registered


 Cambodia

 AIR SEA FREIGHT (CAMBODIA) CO. LTD.  3F  Somaria Sun  Registered
 Cambodia  
 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 OPCA

 Saing Punlork (Kennie)
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 Chile  
 TRANS-CHINA DE LOGISTIC CO. LTD.

 OPCA  Pedro Valdes  Registered
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  OPCA Christopher Schneider Registered
 China  
 ACROSS PACIFIC SHIPPING CO., LTD

 FM  Michael Chen  Registered
 China
 AOC CHINA LIMITED (SHANGHAI)

 3F


 Jane Zhang
 Amy Ji

 Registered
 
 China

 ART LOGISTICS BEIJING LTD  3F

 
 Joan Zheng
 Kitty Zhang

 Registered
 China OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  
 OPCA

 Sarah Chen Registered
 China  CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Ju Shizhan
 Wang Xinyuan
 Li Zhou


 Registered

 
 China

 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  David Lin  Registered
 China  EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD.  FM  Edward Lee  
 Registered

 China  
 FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 3F

 
 Tingting Zheng
 Jennifer Chen

 Registered
 China  HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  FM
 Sean Wu

 Nicole Wang
 Constance Zhou

 Registered
 China  
 HUANJI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

 FM  Michael Zhang  Registered
 China  
 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO.,LTD

 OPCA  Richard Ouyang  Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 FM  Echo Fu  Registered
 China  
 SHENZHEN BEWIN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 3F

 Tiya Kuang
 Vincent Chen

 Registered
 China
 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD.

 FM-OPCA

 
 Sunday Xiong
 Grace Liu
 Wind Lee

 Registered
 
 China

 SHENZHEN HAIPUSI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD  FM   Susie Xu  Registered
 China  SKY FAITH INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.  3F  Michael Lin  
 Registered

 China  
 SUPER LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Sabrina Liang  Registered
 Denmark  
 JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S

 OPCA  Ole Petersen  Registered
 Egypt  FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F  
 Ashraf Helmi Mahmoud Khaled

 Registered
 
 Egypt

 SOFITRANS  OPCA

 Ihab Wahby
 Reda Zaki

 Registered
 
 Egypt

 KHEDIVIAL MARINE LOGISTICS S.A.E  OPCA Ahmed El Dahshan Registered
 
 Finland

 CHS AREALOG OY  OPCA  Mikko Yli-Rahko  Registered
 France  
 LV OVERSEAS

 OPCA  Cyril Hernandez  Registered
 France   
 PHILCO INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Philippe Coadou  Registered
 France  SCM INTERNATIONAL - EPSP  FM

 
 Celestin Moreira

 Registered
 France TFS FRANCEFM
 Thierry Petit 
 Registered

 Germany  
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 OPCA 4th AGM & FM 5th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM-OPCA  Thomas Waschke
 Jörg Conigliaro
 Registered
 Germany  
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GERMANY GMBH
 FM 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Marcus Schwarz  Registered
 Germany  
 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH

 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 
 Germany

 INSA AIR & SEA LOGISTICS GMBH  FM Oliver Büll Registered
 Germany  
 BRELOG GMBH

 OPCA  Thorsten Dornia  Registered
 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein   Registered
 Ghana  
 ALLIED NETWORK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Akil El Zein  Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 5th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM

 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered

 Hong Kong

 PIONEER SEA & AIR LTD.  OPCA  Peter Song  Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED FM Derrick Yu  Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 SKY G LOGISTICS LTD. FM

 Joie Ng
 Linda Peng

 Registered
 Hong Kong  SHIPAIR EXPRESS (HK) LTD  3F


 Louis Leung

 Registered
 Hong Kong  STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.  OPCA  Chris Wong  
 Registered

 Hungary  FASTAIR-CARGO LTD.  FM  Monika ACS
 Registered

 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 
 India

 SAP SHIPPING & FORWARDING LLP FM


 Somesh Roy Chowdhury
 Prosun Ghosh

 Registered
 India  
 ALAACRITY PROJECTS AND LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD

 OPCA  Girish Pandey  Registered
 India
 CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL

 3F

 
 Nikunj Shah
 Girish Sangani
 Hitesh Koshti
 Arun KG

 Registered
 India  
 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES

 OPCA  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 India  
 JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD

 FM  Ashish Gupta  Registered
 India  
 KOG TRANSPORT PVT LTD

 OPCA  Capt V.P Rajesh  Registered
 India  MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  
 FM

 Rikin Gosar  Registered
 India  
 LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 FM  Saurav Anuj  Registered
 India  
 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.

 3F  Tej Mayur Contractor  Registered
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 FM  Prakash Iyer  Registered
 India  
 NCUBE LOGISTICS SOLUTION INDIA PVT.LTD.

 3F

 Vijay Gounder
 Manish Kabire
 Kanika Agarwal

 Registered
 India  
 RADGRO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD

 3F  Farhathullah Khateeb  Registered
 
 India

 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.  OPCA  Rajesh Lakshmanan  Registered
 India  
 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 3F  S V Jadhav  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. GEOFREIGHT INDONESIA

 3F-FM  Adji Bhirowo
 Anastasya Bhirowo
 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. ASIA GROW LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Abung B. Suryaputra
 Hendro Soedarmoko
 Registered
 Indonesia  PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA  
 3F

 Dede Sudarsono  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS

 OPCA

 
 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Andreas Budhi Setiawan
 TBA

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F

 
 Lina Rosinta
 Yeremia Kevin Setlight
 Willy Leonardy

 Registered
 Italy  
 MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL

 3F  Renzo Soressi  Registered
 
 Italy

 UNITRANSPORTS SRL 
 OPCA Paolo Maderna          
 Gabriele Bombana
 Registered
 Italy  
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 Italy CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.  FM Lucio Peressini
 Registered

 Italy  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA SRL

 OPCA  Alessandra Fremura  Registered
 Kenya PRINCIPAL FORWARDERS LIMITED 3F
 Ali Ganiwalla

 Registered
 Kuwait  
 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.

 FM  Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 Malaysia  FELIX EXPO LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD  OPCA  Albert Perianayagam  
 Registered

 Malaysia EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN BHD  3F-OPCA


 Alex Nah
 Peter Lee

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD  FM  Shim Mong Kiong  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD  OPCA

 
 Wang Chan Huei
 Lee Kong Siong

 Registered
 Malaysia  LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD  FM

 
 Ong Seng Beng (Ken)
 Ng Chee Ying (Billy)

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.

 3F  Kiwee Tee Chii Wei  Registered
 Malaysia GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  FM


 Gan Chow Sin
 Foo Kah Soon


 Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 FM  Eric Ang  Registered
 Mexico  
 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV

 3F

 Mario Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Maria Esther Parada Arce

 Registered
 
 Myanmar

 TIGERS INDO CHINA LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 OPCA RS Baskkaran Registered
 The Netherlands  
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.

 3F-FM  Chris van Mullem  Registered
 The Netherlands
 OSL NETHERLANDS  
 FM

 Frans den Ouden  Registered
 The Netherlands  
 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.

 OPCA  Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 The Netherlands AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V.  
 3F

 Marcel Heezen Registered
 The Netherlands


 DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.


 3F

 Bert Brink
 Edward van Kasteel

 Registered
 New Zealand  MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED  OPCA  Matt Pearson
 Registered

 New Zealand  
 FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED

 FM  Vince Hattie  Registered
 Oman  
 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  Nidheesh Kurumangalath   Registered
 Oman  
 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO. LLC

 3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD.

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 FREIGHT CONNECTION PAKISTAN PVT LTD  OPCA

 
 Muhammad Hashim
 Faiz Muhammad

 Registered
 
 Panama

 MISHI INTERNACIONAL, S. A.  FM Jeyfi Gil  Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

 FM

 Tess Buensuceso
 Cris Buensuceso

 Registered
 Philippines  
 CADANO CARGO TRANSPORT SERVICES INC.

 3F  Marivic Cadano
 Christopher Cadano
 Registered
 Philippines

 ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.

 FM

 
 Stephanie Fran
 Reoneil Fran

 Registered
 Philippines  YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP.  FM  
 Armi Lou B. Bontia
 Bernadette P. Marso

 Registered
 Philippines  WINDFREIGHT EXPRESS TOTAL LOGISTICS INC.  3F

 
 Vee A. Natividad

 Registered
 Philippines


 INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC.

 FM 
 Enrique John Abad, Jr
 Karen Valle Balot
 Eula Ann Janna Montanez


 Registered

 Philippines PROTRANS LOGISTICS CORPORATION FM

 
 Chesca Mosera
 Olive Blanco-Isleta


 
 Registered

 Portugal  G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA  3F-OPCA  
 Jorge Magalhaes

 Registered
 Qatar  
 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.
 FM 5th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM  G.D.Khan Bangash  Registered
 Qatar
 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Rajmohan Menon  Registered
 Qatar INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES (QATAR) W.L.L.  OPCA Magesh Ganesan 
 Registered

 
 Romania

 AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL  OPCA Florin Chesculescu  Registered
 
 Romania

 EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  OPCA

 Mihai Burghila
 Bogdan Serbaniuc

 Registered
 
 Russia

 CHANDLER GMBH (MOSCOW BRANCH)  OPCA Michael Golosov  Registered
 Singapore  
 SEA-NET CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD
 FM 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

  3F-FM  Jason Ho Shyan Tien  Registered
 Singapore  
 ACME CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD.

 3F  Eric Pang  Registered
 Singapore  ETW LOGISTICS PTE LTD  FM  Elwi Teo  
 Registered

 Singapore OCEANS ASIA SHIPPING & TRADING PTE LTD  FM Peiqing How  
 Registered

 
 Singapore

 TRANSIT AIR CARGO SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.  OPCA


 Yap Chen Hwa
 Lam Siu Fai

 Registered
 Singapore  GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD  OPCA  Desmond Sim  
 Registered

 Singapore  INTERFREIGHT LINC LOGISTICS PTE LTD
 OPCA  
 Simon Ng

 Registered
 Singapore  
 JSAS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

 3F  Toh Albert  Registered
 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 FM

 Dennis Tan Keng Guan
 Steven Tan Chuan Hui

 Registered
 Singapore  
 WWW CARGO PTE LTD

 FM

 
 Peggy Foo
 Meli Tedja

 Registered
 Singapore  
 ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD

 3F  Benny Koh  Registered
 South Africa  
 SWIFTAIR INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Trevor Govender  Registered
 South Korea  
 BK MARITIME CO., LTD.

 FM  BW Ryu  Registered
 
 South Korea

 CLK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD 3F Dana Kim  Registered
 South Korea  
 D.W.S&T INC.

 OPCA

 Miyoung Jung
 Narae Shin

 Registered
 South Korea DAESUNG LOGISTICS CO., LTD. OPCA
 C K Chang

 Registered
 Spain  
 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.
 3F 8th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

  3F  Enrique Abargues Chiva  Registered
 
 Spain

 ABACO ACTOR LOGISTIC, S.L.  FM  Edorta Barcena  Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  OPCA  Maria Perez Bellido  Registered
 Spain  CONTINENTAL WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S. L.  FM  Luis Gimeno
 Registered

 Spain  MERZCARGO FORWARDING S.L.  FM  Amir Soroush  
 Registered

 Sri Lanka  
 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD

 OPCA
 Christopher Perera
 Registered
 Sweden  NTEX AB  OPCA  
 Jerry Nilsson

 Registered
 Switzerland  
 CARGOBAY LTD.
 
 FM  Fabian Heil  Registered
 Switzerland  FREIGHT-LOGISTIC AG
 3F  Thomas Herzog  
 Registered

 
 Switzerland

 PRIMA SA TRANSPORT & TRADING  OPCA  Pietro Casagrande  Registered
 Taiwan AIR INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.  3F Jessy Huang 
 Registered

 Taiwan  
 SOBA LOGISTICS LTD.

 FM  Aaron Suen  Registered
 
 Taiwan

 APOLLO LOGISTICS LTD.  OPCA


 Richard Yeh
 Tina Ma

 Registered
 Thailand
 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 OPCA

 Vinai Rungrassamee
 James Holloway

 Registered
Thailand  
 FREIGHT RANGERS CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 OPCA

 Asawanee Pandey
 Pisit Panuwongpokin

Registered
 Thailand  
 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.

 3F  Wuthichai Sachdev  Registered
 Thailand  
 BUDGET LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD.

 3F  Monthida Chaiyapon  Registered
 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD. FM


 Pirapong Hojame
 Kanjana Chatrakul
 Supaporn Uttho

 Registered
 Thailand  FALCON LOGISTICS SOLUTION CO., LTD.  
 OPCA

 Songwoth Chintathum  Registered
 
 Thailand

 UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 
 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal
 Suvimol Pakarnlert

 Registered
 Thailand  GLOBAL POWER LOGISTICS SERVICES (THAILAND) CO., LTD  OPCA  
 Tee Meng Lim
 Kalayanee Jiratanung

 Registered
 Thailand  INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD.  FM
 Prechapol Kampittayakul

 Registered
 Thailand BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  FM Nipon Tiyathanakul
 Registered

 Thailand CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM
 Pasu Rakkarnpatch

 Registered
 Tunisia  TUNFRET  
 FM

 Mohamed El Arbi Ben Moussa    Registered
 Turkey  ITS LOJISTIK A.S.  3F-FM  
 Nesrin Akcicek

 Registered
 
 Turkey

 LIMAMAR AIR AND SEA SERVICES CO. LTD. 3F-FM Soykan Soy Registered
 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.  OPCA Mustafa Kocak  Registered
 Turkey  ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOGISTICS LTD
 OPCA  
 Bilge Guzelocak

 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC
 3F 8th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 3F  Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.

 FM  Michael N.Castelino  Registered
 U.A.E.  NALCHIK CARGO LLC  FM  Fouad Ishak  
 Registered

 U.A.E.  OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES LLC  OPCA  Clevin Joseph Correya
 Sarfaras Maniyoor
 
 Registered

 
 U.A.E.

 POLARIS SHIPPING AGENCIES LLC  OPCA  Rajesh Damodaran  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 OPCA  Saajin Salim
 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 WINGS & WAVES INTERNATIONAL CARGO LLC

 OPCA  Subhash Menon  Registered
 U.A.E. PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC  3F

 
 Abdul Rahman
 Naseeh Rahman

 
 Registered

 U.K.  AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING AGENTS LIMITED  FM  Anthony Sawyerr  
 Registered

 
 U.K.

 JOHN GOOD AIR LTD 3F Mark Reid Registered
 
 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD FM

 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered
 U.S.A.  
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 8th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered
 U.S.A.  DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS)  OPCA  Ike Ortiz-Luis  
 Registered

 U.S.A.  
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 MAGELLAN SHIPPING INC.  FM  Michael Iorio  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 GC LOGISTICS, INC. FM Geoffrey Carlin  Registered
 U.S.A.
 MIG EXPRESS USA  FM  
 Yalcin Kaya

 Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC  3F Brad Kemp Registered
 U.S.A.  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA INC.

 OPCA  Maximiliano Bessi  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS EXPRESS, INC.  FM Orit Horn Registered

 Vietnam

 A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C
 OPCA Platinum Sponsor
 OPCA
 Steve Long
 Vicky Vu
 James Huynh

 Registered
 Vietnam  
 ATM GLOBAL TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED

 3F-FM  Dinh Van Hai  Registered
 Vietnam  BINH VIEN CO.,LTD (BIVICO)  FM


 Tran Quoc Thang
 Trinh Thi Lan


 Registered

 Vietnam BLUE EXPRESS JSC 3F


 Le Hung Minh
 Nguyen Thi Thanh Tram

 Registered

 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM  Alvin Tran Van Hien  Registered
 Vietnam  HAZEL WRIGHTS VIETNAM CO.LTD.  FM

 
 Nguyen Thi Thanh Hang
 La Hong Van

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 LE ANH INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING CO. LTD.  FM  Ann Le  Registered
 Vietnam  MINH LONG INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  
 3F-FM

 Sandra Qui  Registered
 Vietnam
  VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED

 OPCA John Truong Registered
 Vietnam BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION  FM Henry Dinh  
 Registered

 Vietnam 
 CARGO LINKS CO., LTD

 3F Le Quoc Dung (Nick)
 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 MLC - ITL LOGISTICS CO. LTD. 3F Nguyen Huynh Kim Phuong Registered
 
 Vietnam

 GENUINE PARTNER JOINT STOCK COMPANY FM Alex Nguyen Thanh Han Registered
 Vietnam  VIETRANSTIMEX  OPCA


 Do Hoang Phuong
 Le Tien Dung
 Duong Viet Cuong

 Registered