AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA ISTANBUL FLIGHT/VISA  COVID INFO AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST

ATTENDEE LIST
| INO SUMMIT 2022 (INCLUDING OPCA, FM AND 3F NETWORKS)

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during lunches, welcome cocktail and gala dinner while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one-to-one meetings with the members of their own network (OPCA) only!


PROUD TO SHARE
THE INO SUMMIT 2022 ATTENDEE LIST!


please contact us to register: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

 
 
COUNTRY

 
 
COMPANY NAME
 NETWORK  
 
DELEGATE NAME
 
 
STATUS
 
 Argentina

 VENOSA CARGO S.R.L.  OPCA  Lic. Gonzalo G. Venosa 
 Registered

 Argentina

 954 LINCOLN S.A.  FM  Gabriel Ferrari    Registered

 
 Argentina

 NIP CARGO S.R.L.  FM  Sabrina Akerman  Registered
 
 Australia

 SCI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD  OPCA  Peter Jackson  Registered
 
 Australia

 VOXGROUP PTY LTD.  3F  Robert Crabtree  Registered
 Australia  LUX GLOBAL LOGISTICS PTY LTD  3F
 Beatrice Massara
 Tony Zhou

 Registered
 
 Australia

 MACRO INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD  FM  Dane Nikro  Registered

  Austria

 TRANSOCEAN SHIPPING TRANSPORTAGENTUR GESMBH  OPCA   Stephan Leirer  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 CONVEYOR LOGISTICS LTD.
 OPCA 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 OPCA  Kabir Ahmed
 Md. Yousuf Ali Mollah
 Registered
 Bangladesh  GENERAL LOGISTICS LTD.  3F  
 K M Shahidullah Kaiser
 K M Sium Arafat

 Registered

 
 Bangladesh

 SINOBEN CARGO SYSTEM LTD.  3F  Aktar Kamal Chowdhury  Registered
 
 Belgium

 LG GLOBAL FORWARDING BVBA  3F  Kristoff Lemahieu   Registered
 
 Brazil

 GP CARGO AGENCIAMENTO DE CARGAS LTDA OPCA Gustavo Minafra Registered
 
 Bulgaria

 AB LOGISTICS LTD.  FM  Ralitsa Bondzheva  Registered
 
 Bulgaria

 ADL LTD (ANYWHERE DELIVERY & LOGISTICS)  FM  
 Borislav Konstantinov
 Ivaylo Petrovski

 Registered
 
 Bulgaria

 UNIVERSAL TRADING AND SHIPPING LTD.  FM
 
 Yavor Georgiev
 Rositsa Kovacheva

 Registered
 
 Cambodia

 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.  OPCA

 Kennie Sang
 Rotha Sang

 Registered
 
 Canada

 3WAY INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC.  OPCA  Mario Martins  In Process
 
 Canada

 CARGO SPECTRUM FORWARDING INC  3F  Martin Howard   Registered
 
 Canada

 B2B GLOBAL INC  FM  Imtiaz Haider  In Process
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  OPCA  Jose Novoa  Registered
 
 Chile

 INTEGRAL CHILE S.A.  FM  
  Rodrigo Izquierdo

 Registered
 Chile  
 TRANSPORTES MULTIMODALES TRANS CHINA SPA

 FM  
 Pedro Valdes
 Maria Teresa Gonzalez

 Registered
 
 China

 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  Karl Yang  In Process
 
 Crotia

 TRANS INTEGRAL D.O.O.  3F  
 Mijo Sunjic
 Ivica Jelovcic

 Registered

 

Czech Republic


 BYTORP S.R.O.  3F  Lukas Balint  Registered
 Denmark  FREJA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS A/S
 OPCA 6th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 OPCA

  Casper Brodersen

 
 Registered

 
 Denmark

 SCAN-SHIPPING A/S  OPCA  Morten Berger  Registered
 
 Egypt

 FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F  Ashraf Helmi  Registered
 
 Egypt

 SHASHATI FREIGHT SERVICE  FM  George Shashati   Registered
 Ethiopia 
 ANARIA TRADING PLC

 3F Dawit Getachew In Process
 Finland  
 CHS AIR & SEA OY

 OPCA  Mikko Yli-Rahko  Registered

 Finland

 OY HACKLIN LOGISTICS LTD  3F  Carina Saxberg  Registered
 
 France

 LV OVERSEAS  FM  Cyril Hernandez  Registered
 
 Germany

 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GERMANY GMBH
 FM 7th AGM Name Badge and Gold Sponsor

 FM  Andreas Schmidt
 Marcus Schwarz
 Registered
 
 Germany

 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 FM 7th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Thomas Waschke  Registered
 Germany  BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH
 OPCA 6th AGM Lanyard Sponsor
 OPCA  
 Henning Kanert
 Tatjana Steinbach

 Registered

 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein  Registered
 
 Germany

 AIR CARGO PROFESSIONALS (HAMBURG) GMBH  3F
 Sabine Juknys  Registered
 
 Germany

 ARO LOGISTIK GMBH 3F Ulf-Peter Kleinsorge Registered
 
 Germany

 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH  FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 
 Ghana

 ALLIED NETWORK LOGISTICS LIMITED  3F  Akil El Zein  Registered
 
 Ghana

 GREENVINE COMPANY LIMITED  FM  Joe Degraft-Yeboah  Registered

 
 India

 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.
 FM 7th AGM Silver Sponsor

 FM  Prakash Iyer
 Ritu Yadav
 Registered
 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 3F 10th AGM Bronze Sponsor

 3F  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India  
 FLYJAC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  Manoj Kumar
 Ravi Kumar  
 Registered
 
 India

 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED  OPCA  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 India  SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.  OPCA  
 Shekhar Sule
 Rajesh Lakshmanan

 Shreyas Sule

 
 Registered

 
 India

 ABS LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED
 OPCA  
 Abhinav Jain

 In Process
 India 
 TEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

 OPCA Prakash Jog
 TBA
 In Process
 India
 CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.  3F  
 Nikunj Shah

 Satish Sharma

 Registered

 
 India

 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS  3F


 Savita Upadhyay
 Unnikrishnan Menon

 Registered

 
 India

 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.  3F  Tej Mayur Contractor  Registered


 India

 MEO INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED  3F  Nitin Arora  Registered
 
 India

 LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD  FM
 Saurav Anuj  Registered

 
 India

 JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD  FM  Ashish Gupta  Registered
 
 India

 EVERLLOYD CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.  FM  
 Bhargav Patil
 Kaushik Jha

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS  3F  
 Willy Leonardy
 Yeremia Kevin Setlight
 Fifin Tricahyani
 Lina Rosinta

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. KALINDA PERDANA LOGISTINDO  3F
 Syahrul Amin  Registered
 
 Israel

 TARGET LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS, LTD.  3F  
 Yossi Ridi
 Shay Michaeli

 Registered

 
 Israel

 KAMOR LOGISTICS LTD
 FM  Ido Raban  In Process
 
 Italy

 CCS CUTILLO CARGO SOLUTIONS SRL
 OPCA 6th AGM Bag Sponsor

 OPCA

 Riccardo Cutillo

 Registered
 
 Italy

 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.
 FM 7th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 
Luca Facchini
 
 Registered

 
 Italy

 BASE S.P.A. - SPEDIZIONI INTERNAZIONALI
 FM 7th AGM Meeting Notepad Sponsor

 FM  Linda Pitto  Registered
 
 Italy

 UNITRANSPORTS SPA OPCA 
 Paolo Maderna
 Gabriele Bombana

 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L.  FM  Alessandro Galati  Registered

 

 Italy


 CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.  FM  Lucio Peressini
 Maddalena Morrocchi
 Registered
 
 Jordan

 MAJLAN INTERNATIONAL CARGO SERVICES CO.  FM  Nizar Ahmad
 Moawyah Obaid
 Registered
 
 Kuwait

 SUPER MIDDLE EAST FREIGHT & LOGISTICS CO W.L.L.  OPCA
 Salina Mistry

 TBA

 In Process

 
 Kuwait

 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.  FM  Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered

 Lebanon

 COSERV - CONTAINER SHIPPING & FORWARDING SERVICES SARL  FM
 Georges Jureidini  Registered

 
 Malaysia

 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.  3F  
 Belina Quek

 Liew Soo Fung

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD  FM  Stephen Chang  Registered

 Mexico

 RACING CARGO MEXICO S.A DE C.V.
 OPCA 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 OPCA  

 Eunice Rodriguez
 Carlos Ortiz


 Registered
 
 Mexico

 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV  3F  
 Mario Alberto Lopez
 Karen Garcia

 Registered
 
 Morocco

 OPEN LOGISTICS S.A.R.L.  FM  Hanane Kadi Idrissi  Registered

 Netherlands

 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.
 FM 7th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Chris van Mullem   Registered
 
 Netherlands

 DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.
 3F  
 Bert Brink
 Chris Beers
 Jeremy Vos

 Registered
 
 Netherlands

 SPECIALIZED FREIGHT FORWARDERS B.V.  FM  Akif Manzur  In Process
 
 Netherlands

 OSL NETHERLANDS  FM  Frans den Ouden
 TBA
 In Process
 
 Nigeria

 FAR GLOBAL PROJECTS AND RESOURCES LTD  FM  Tola Bantale  Registered
 
 Oman

 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C  OPCA  Nidheesh Kurumangalath  Registered
 Oman 
 MUSCAT INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC

 OPCA Noushad Rahuman
 Jisha Rahuman
 In Process
 
 Oman

 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO. LLC  3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 
 Oman

 ARKAN SOHAR LOGISTICS LLC  3F  Ahamed Thoufeek  In Process
 
 Pakistan

 ANFA LOGISTICS  OPCA   Muhammad Afaq Khan  Registered

 Pakistan

 FAIZ CARGO SERVICES  3F  Tariq Waseem  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 WELCOME SHIPPING AIDS PVT. LTD.  3F  
 Emran Khan

 Syed Masood Ali

 Registered
 
 Pakistan

 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT.) LIMITED  FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 DELTA LOGISTICS NETWORK  FM  Muhammad Kashif  Registered

 
 Pakistan

 VENUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (PRIVATE) LIMITED  FM  Usman Naseer  Registered
 

 Pakistan

 ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS  FM  Ahmer Malik  In Process

 
 Peru

 FEL DEL PERU S.A.C.  OPCA  Angela Lara C.
 Carmen Rosa Diestra Carranza
 
 Registered
 In Process

 
 Philippines

 ALLEGIANCE CARGO ADVANTAGE, INC. (ACAI)  3F  Sherrilyn Radan  In Process

 Philippines

 INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC.  FM  
 Karen V. Balot
 Gloria D. Urbano

 Registered


 Poland

 POL-AGENT SP. Z.O.O.  OPCA  Tomasz Malinowski  Registered
 
 Poland

 RGW EXPRESS SP. Z O. O. 3F Marcin Tokarski Registered

 
 Portugal

 M.G.C. - TRANSITARIOS, LDA  3F  Goncalo Ribeiro  Registered
 
 Portugal

 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA.  3F  Jorge Magalhaes  Registered
 
 Qatar

 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.
 FM 7th AGM Bronze Sponsor

 FM  G.D.Khan Bangash   Registered
 
 Qatar

 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  OPCA  Suresh Madhavan  In Process
 

 Romania

 IB CARGO SRL  3F  
 Tudorita Burlacu
 Mihaela Iosif

 Registered
 

 Saudi Arabia

 ALMAJDOUIE LOGISTICS COMPANY LLC  3F  Mohamed Mahmoud Elsayed  Registered

 

 Serbia


 AS AGENT D.O.O.  FM  Srdjan Apic  Registered
 
 Singapore

 JS WORLD FREIGHT DISTRIBUTOR (S) PTE LTD
 OPCA 6th AGM Group Photo Sponsor
 OPCA  Jag Jivan Singh  Registered
 
 Singapore

 KAI ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED  FM  
 Kalvin Lim
 Edmund Goh

 Registered
 Slovenia 
 TANTA D.O.O.

 OPCA Jure Ravnik In Process
 South Africa  SCAN-SHIPPING ATS  
 OPCA

 Jens Pain Risgaard  Registered

 Spain

 ATLANTIC FORWARDING SPAIN, S.L.
 OPCA 6th AGM Bronze Sponsor

 OPCA  Francisco Castilla
 Miguel Torrontegui
 Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  OPCA  Maria Perez Bellido
 Miguel Fernandez
 Registered
 
 Spain

 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.  3F  
 Rafael RodrĂ­guez
 Carlos Gallego
 Jordi Abella
 Enrique de la Fuente

 Registered
 Spain

 

 MEDITERRANEA FORWARDING S. A.


 3F Teresa Monterde In Process
 
 Spain

 A3 LOGISTIC 1994, SL.  FM  Olga Mendez  Registered
 
 Spain

 ABACO ACTOR LOGISTIC, S.L.  FM  Edorta Barcena  Registered
 
 Spain

 TRANSLOG OVERSEAS S.L.U.
 FM  Lionel Marmol  Registered
 Sri Lanka
 
 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD

 OPCA  Christopher Perera  In Process
 
 Switzerland

 CARGOBAY LTD.  FM
 Daniela Koidl  Registered

 Switzerland

 GLOBAL AIRFREIGHT GMBH  FM  Fabian Heil
 Marc Bodmer
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.  3F  Wuthichai Sachdev  Registered
 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  Praewphinya Sutin  Registered
 
 Tunisia

 AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  OPCA  Abderrazak Bouricha  Registered
 
 Turkey

 BATI INNOVATIVE LOGISTICS
 OPCA 6th AGM Platinum and T-Shirt Sponsors

 OPCA  
 Kaan Aydin
 TBA
 TBA


 Registered
 Turkey  
 LOGISTICS PLUS ULUSLARARASI TASIMACILIK LTD. STI.

 OPCA 6th AGM Gold Sponsor

 OPCA  Basar Kandil
 Tuna Sevi
 Registered
 
 Turkey

 FOUR PLUS LOGISTICS - FP ULUS. TAS. LOJ. VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI.
 FM 7th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM  Ozgecan Er Cevlik  Registered
 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.  OPCA  Mustafa Kocak
 Registered

 
 Turkey

 ISTANBUL DENIZCILIK NAK. VE TIC. LTD. STI.  3F  Fatih Derin  Registered
 
 Turkey

 DEKSPELL LOJISTIK VE DIS TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI  3F  Eyup Bozan  Registered

 
 Turkey

 LIMAMAR AIR AND SEA SERVICES CO. LTD.  3F - FM

 Verdi Soy
 Soykan Soy

 Registered
 
 Turkey

 ORION ULUSLARARASI LOJISTIK VE DIS TIC. LTD. STI.  3F  
 Gulsevim Tanrigunverdi
 Ceren Hallac

 Registered
 
 Turkey

 JSS LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI VE DIS TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI  FM  Musa Erdogan  Registered

 Turkey

 PUPA SHIPPING INTL TRANSPORT & FOREIGN TRADE LTD.  FM  Sinem Dikkanoglu  Registered
 
 Turkey

 KARGO TUR DIS TICARET NAKLIYAT TURIZM LTD. STI.  FM  Gencer Buldu  Registered
 
 Turkey

 TRANS OKYANUS DENIZCILIK ULUSLARARASI TASIMACILIK VE DIS TICARET A.S.  FM  
 Korkut Aykan
 Bike Garan

 Registered
 
 Turkey

 ITS LOJISTIK A.S.  FM  Nesrin Akcicek  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLEET LINE SHIPPING SERVICES (L.L.C)
 OPCA 6th AGM Silver Sponsor

 OPCA  Peter Mathew
 Ujwal Srivastava
 Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 KRS LOGISTICS L.L.C  OPCA  Shibu George  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C.
 OPCA  
 Saajin Esmail Salim
 
 Registered

 U.A.E.

 PAYLOAD CARGO LLC.  3F  Shiju M.A   Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C  3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC  3F  NP. Abdul Rahman  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC  3F  Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 AIR & SEA LOGISTICS L.L.C  FM  Saurabh Bhalla  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 C R B LOGISTICS L.L.C  FM  Joby Thomas  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 MCL SHIPPING LLC  FM


 Channa Kumarasinghe
 Shazan Zamrooth

 Registered
 
 U.K.

 AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING AGENTS LIMITED  FM  Anthony Sawyerr   Registered
 
 U.K.

 VIP FREIGHT LIMITED  FM  Christophe Virazels  Registered
 U.K. 
 AB CARGO LIMITED

 FM Mark Horner
 Anthony Budde
 Registered
 U.K. FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED 3F 
 John Binstead
 TBA

 In Process
 
 U.S.A.

 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.
 OPCA 6th AGM Notepad Sponsor

 OPCA  Nick Pullen  Registered

 
U.S.A.

 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 10th AGM Name Badge and Lanyard Sponsor

 3F

 Gilles Dumont

 Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY  3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC 3F Adam Lovett  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED  FM
 John Truong  In Process

**NOTIFICATION**
+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "OPCA WEBSITE" TO REGISTER OPCA 6TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKEY!
+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT OPCA MANAGEMENT TO REGISTER OPCA 6TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKEY!

+ CONTACT US: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com