AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACTIVITIES ACCOMMODATION AGENDA ISTANBUL FLIGHT/VISA AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST

ATTENDEE LIST
| OPCA 6TH AGM 2020 - ISTANBUL, TURKEY


Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA) 6th Annual General Meeting will be held during 19, 20, 21 June 2020 under the INO Summit 2020 at Wyndham Grand Istanbul Levent Hotel, TurkeyAll project cargo specialists are invited to attend our Annual General Meeting (AGM) to exchange leads and develop business. The event is a great opportunity to meet overseas agents that normally you would not find an opportunity to visit. Members have access to our online ONE to ONE program which allows delegates to set up 20 minutes private business meetings prior to their arrival.
We are OPCA, we do BIG THINGS!

PROUD TO SHARE OPCA 5TH AGM KUALA LUMPUR 2019 ATTENDEE LIST AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE
*OPCA 6TH AGM ATTENDEE LIST WILL BE PUBLISHED AFTER EARLY BIRD REGISTRATIONS.

please contact us to register: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

 
 
COUNTRY

 
 
COMPANY NAME
 
 
DELEGATE NAME
 
 
STATUS
 
 Australia

 INTERNATIONAL PROJECT & LOGISTICS PTY. LTD.  Peter Schweizer  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 CONVEYOR LOGISTICS LTD.
 OPCA 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 Kabir Ahmed  Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 SHAMOLIMA LIMITED  Shahid I Chowdhury  Registered

 Bangladesh

 3i LOGISTICS PVT LTD  Md. Jahangir Alam Sharker  Registered
 Belgium  AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS)

 Michael Traute

 Registered
 
 Brazil

 CENTAUREA

 
 Alessandra Lopasso
 Cesar Ricci

 Registered
 
 Cambodia

 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 Sang Punlork 
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 China  CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD.

 
 Fos Wang
 Jack Peng

 Registered
 China  COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  Fenny Swei  
 Registered

 China  KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO., LTD.  
 Richard Ouyang

 Bowind Qu

 Registered
 
 China

 SHANGHAI TOPFOR LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

 Josephine Cruz 

 Registered
 
 China

 PIONEER SEA & AIR (SHANGHAI) LTD.  Kim Ik Hyun  Registered
 
 China

 OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 
 Sarah Chen
 Weiros Wang

 Registered
 
 China

 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION (ASIA REGIONAL OFFICE)  Kollatt Muhajiz
 Eddie Cheak
 Guest Attendee
 
 China

 XIAMEN ODIN LOGISTICS CO., LTD  Chen Dexian  Registered
 China  ROSEN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD


 Kelly Chen
 Connie Luo

 
 Registered

 Denmark  JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S  Ole Petersen  
 Registered

 
 Denmark

 SCAN-SHIPPING A/S  Lam Thanh Huynh  Registered
 
 Egypt

 EARTH LINK FREIGHT AND MARKETING SERVICES

 
 Eng. Wael Aly
 

 Registered
 Finland  
 CHS AREALOG OY

 Mikko Yli-Rahko  Registered
 
 France

 GPA LOGISTICS SAS  

 Jean-Philippe Chemla
 Roxanne Heimbourger

 Registered
 Germany  MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  
 Marc Austein 
 Markus Fintelmann

 Registered
 
 Germany
 (Chile)

 BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH
 (Also represents BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA)
 Christopher Schneider  Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.

 Chris Wong

 Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 INFINITY CARGO EXPRESS LIMITED  Kenny Cheung  Registered
 
 India

 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 OPCA 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India  
 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shekhar Sule     
 Registered
 
 India

 ATLAS SHIPPING SERVICES PVT. LTD.  Nishit Gupta  Registered
 India  GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES  Dr Sailesh B Surve  
 Registered

 
 India

 RSL FREIGHT INDIA PVT. LTD.
 
 Romesh Chandiram
 Desmond Chandiram
 Ronald Chandiram

 Registered
 
 India

 AVION SHIPPING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED

 Anant Nadig
 Aditi Nadig

 Registered
 Indonesia  PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS  

 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Heru Setyono

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. POS LOGISTIK INDONESIA

 
 Rahmat Eka Haryanto
 Anang Hidayat

 Registered
 
 Kuwait

 CONSOLIDATED SHIPPING SERVICES CO WLL  TBA  Registered 
 
 Malaysia

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD
 OPCA 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 
 Wang Chan Huei
          

 Registered

 Malaysia

 TIGERS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (M) SDN. BHD.  

 Baskkaran Radhakrishnan
 Umahkaren Nair

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TITIMAS SHIPPING & TRADING SDN BHD  Capt. Richard Gamayao  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRIANGLE WORLDWIDE SDN BHD

 A.A. Paul
 Jayprakash Maniam

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN. BHD.

 Alex Nah  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 3D EDARAN SDN BHD  Danny Goh Lik Seng  Registered
 
 The Netherlands

 AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V.  Marcel Heezen  Registered

 The Netherlands

 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.
 Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 New Zealand   MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED  Matt Pearson  
 Registered

 
 Oman

 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C  Nidheesh Kurumangalath 
 Muthu Saravana Kumar Esakki
 Registered
 
 Philippines

 MEISTER TRANSPORT, INC.  Arlene C. Parsad  Registered

 
 Philippines

 J-PAC LOGISTICS, INC.  Engel D. Guzman  Registered
 
 Qatar

 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  Rajmohan Menon
 Suresh Madhavan
 Registered
 Romania   EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL   
 Bogdan Serbaniuc
 Augustin Muller

 Registered
 Romania  AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL  Florin Chesculescu  
 Registered

 
 Russia

 MORTRANS LTD.

 
 Matvey Grishko
 Mike Vitrishko

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
 OPCA 5th AGM Bronze Sponsor
 Desmond Sim  Registered
 
 Singapore

  JS WORLD FREIGHT DISTRIBUTOR (S) PTE LTD   Jag Jivan Singh   Registered


 Singapore

 WINSTAR LOGISTIC PTE LTD  Wendell Quek  Registered
 
 South Africa

 
 SWIFT WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS
 
 Trevor Govender

 
 Registered
 
 South Africa

 FORWARDING AFRICAN TRANSPORT SERVICES (PTY) LTD - (F.A.T.S.)  Caron Harris  Registered
 
 Sri Lanka

 ADVANTIS PROJECTS & ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD  Shadil Rizan  Registered
 Sweden  NTEX AB  Jerry Nilsson
 Niklas Magnevik
 
 Registered


 Thailand

 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.          Vinai Rungrassamee
 Pairat Srikluab
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD. 
 

 Saowapa Naunsamlee
 Zaw Myo Naing

 Registered
 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 
 Ranond Tanthuwanit
 Aungkana Rojprasitporn

 Registered
 
 Tunisia

 AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  Abderrazek Bouricha  Registered
 
 Turkey

 BATI NAKLIYAT VE TICARET A.S.  Kaan Aydin  Registered
 
 Turkey

 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S.  Can Yilbasi  Registered
 
 Turkey 
 
 
 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD.STI.
 
 Mustafa Kocak
 
 Registered
 Turkey  ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOGISTICS LTD.  Cengin Nadir Karayazici  
 Registered

 
 U.A.E.

 OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES L.L.C  Sarfras Maniyoor  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C.
 
 Saajin Salim
 
 Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.  Nick Pullen  Registered

 
 U.S.A.

 DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS)  Ike Ortiz-Luis  Registered

 U.S.A.

 KMD INTERNATIONAL INC.  Mouhamet Dia  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 VINAFREIGHT JOINT STOCK COMPANY  Tran Thi Nguyet Anh (Carol)   Registered
 Vietnam  SUPER CARGO TRANSPORT CO.,LTD  Jenifer – Ngoc  
 Registered

 Vietnam  A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C  
 Truong Quoc Long (Steve)

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 DELTA INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 Nguyen Ngoc Bao Tran
 Nguyen Thi Kim Hien

 Registered

**NOTIFICATION**

+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "OPCA WEBSITE" TO REGISTER OPCA 6TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKEY!
+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT OPCA MANAGEMENT TO REGISTER OPCA 6TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKEY!

+ CONTACT US: info[AT]overseasprojectcargo.com

Copyrighted.com Registered & Protected
DMCA.com Protection Status